CREATE D   BY

Karol Witowski

e-mail: pff.fudokan@wp.pl

 

Tel. +48 507149719

Polska Federacja Karate
Tradycyjnego Fudokan

WYNIKI

JUNIORZY MŁODSI

 

KATA  IND.

Dziewczęta

1.Diana Omilaeva       KK Nidan

2.Julia Kamińska         KKT Wieluń

3.Agnieszka  Krasińska        ST Satori

4.Maja Kalicińska              ST Satori

 

 Chłopcy       

1. Łukasz Donczyk             AKKT Toruń

2.Paweł Mazurowski          ST Satori

3. Marcel Kępiński              ST Satori

3.Borys Rumiński          AKKT Toruń

 

KUMITE

Dziewczyny

1. Diana Omilaeva       KK Nidan

2. Agnieszka Krasińska  ST Satori

3. Julia Kamińska KKT Wieluń

3. Olga Różańska Satori

 

Chłopcy

1. Marcel Kępiński  ST Satori

2. Łukasz Donczyk  AKKT Torun

3.Borys Rumiński AKKT Toruń

3.Filip Witych KKT Wieluń

 

FUKUGO

Dziewczęta

1. Maja Kalicińska  ST Satori

2. Agnieszka Krasińska  ST Satori

3.Różańska Olga ST Satori

 

Chłopcy

1.Marcel Kępiński Satori

2.Paweł Mazurowski Satori

 

KUMITE SPORT

 

Dziewczęta

1.Maja Kalicińska Satori

2.Diana Omilayeva KK Nidan

3.Agnieszka Krasińska Satori

3.Olga Różańska Satori

 

Chłopcy

1.Marcel Kępiński Satori

2.Paweł Mazurowski Satori

 

KATA KOBUDO 

1. Agnieszka  Krasińska ST Satori

2.Olga Różańska ST Satori

KODACHI

1.Marcel Kępiński ST Satori

2.Marek Wojciechowski AKT Budo

3.Paweł Mazurowski ST Satori

JUNIORZY

KATA IND.

Kobiety

1.Olga Kornaś AKKT Toruń

2.Julia Mazurowska ST Satori

3.Weronika Krasińska ST Satori

3.Amelia Solarek  ST Satori

 

KUMITE IND.

Kobiety

1.Amelia Solarek   ST Satori

 2.Olga Kornaś      AKKT Toruń

 3.Weronika Krasińska     ST Satori

3. Julia Mazurowska      ST Satori

 

FUKUGO

Kobiety

1.Amelia Solarek ST Satori

2.Olga Kornaś AKKT Toruń

3.Weronika Krasińska ST Satori

3.Julia Mazurowska ST Satori

 

KUMITE SPORT

1.Amelia Solarek ST Satori

2.Julia Mazurowska ST Satori

3.Weronika Krasińska ST Satori

 

 

SENIORZY

KATA IND.

Kobiety

1.Krystyna Gawlik ST Satori

2.Aleksandra Kot KK Nidan

3.Róża Prokopowicz ST Satori

Mężczyźni

1.Mateusz Siadaczka    KK Nidan

2.Marcin Chałas     Shotokan Kachi

3.Tomasz Pawlikowski    Heros Team

4.Kamil Muszyński   Aleksandrów Łódzki

KUMITE

Kobiety

1.Krystyna Gawlik ST Satori

2.Róża Prokopowicz  ST Satori

3.Aleksandra Kot KK Nidan

Mężczyźni

1. Kamil Muszyński   Aleksandrów Łódzki

2. Tomasz Pawlikowski    Heros Team

3.Krzysztof Bodzon WAKT

 

FUKUGO

Kobiety

1. Krystyna Gawlik ST Satori

2.Aleksandra Kot KK Nidan

3. Róża Prokopowicz  ST Satori

Mężczyźni

1. Tomasz Pawlikowski    Heros Team

2. Kamil Muszyński   Aleksandrów Łódzki

KUMITE SPORT

Kobiety

1.Krystyna Gawlik ST Satori

2.Róża Prokopowicz ST Satori

 

Mężczyźni

1. Tomasz Pawlikowski    Heros Team

2. Kamil Muszyński   Aleksandrów Łódzki

 

KATA KOBUDO

1.Krystyna Gawlik ST Satori

2.Weronika Krasińska ST Satori

KODACHI

Kobiety

1.Julia Mazurowska ST Satori

2.Weronika Krasińska ST Satori

3.Amelia Solarek ST Satori

 

 

 

XVII Mistrzostwa Polski  Karate Tradycyjnym Fudokan
Toruń, 8.05.2022

27 czerwca 2022

Polska Federacja Karate Tradycyjnego Fudokan